Class 24

  • Divya Ahuja - Texas A&M, College Station
  • McKenna Carr -  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Nicholas Cheng -  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Hannah Childs-  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Katie Dillard-  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Bryce Ericksen -  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Chris Eumont-  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Johnny Frederick-  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Josh Harris -  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Allie Heselton-  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Alex Ishin-  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Michael Luu -  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Alyson Miranda-  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Aniket Patel-  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Dakota Plesa -  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Daniel Sequeira-  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Luke Weissler-  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Kirsten Williamson- Texas A&M, College Station
  • Amanda Wolken-  Texas A&M, College Station
  • Grace Wright-  Texas A&M, College Station

Class 23

  • Nafe Alsawfta - Citi, Houston
  • Josiah Bezet - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Saskia Colon - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Arianne Couch - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Lauren Davis - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Gaurav Dhume - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Jireh Groenow - PwC, Houston
  • William Guttes - Grant Thornton Strategy Consulting, Houston
  • Daniel Havlock - Deloitte Consulting, New York
  • Katie Hohne - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Daniel Hulse - Credera, Addison, TX
  • Colleen Konetzke - Bain & Co., Houston
  • Matthew Korioth - Deloitte Consulting, Dallas
  • Logan McDivitt - EY, Dallas
  • Madeline Nauyokas - KPMG, Dallas
  • Preston Pownell - KPMG, Dallas
  • Brandon Shirk - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Shelby Sullivan - Entrepreneur, Europe
  • Jay Thompson - Newfield Exploration, Houston
  • Britton Wallace - PPHB, Houston
  • Haylee Whitehead – Texas A&M, College Station

Class 22

  • Michelle Alpar - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Alex Bardeguez - EY, Chicago
  • Joseph Benigno - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Marcial Brock - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Chris Bybee - Bain & Co., Dallas
  • Claire Clayton - Goldman Sachs, Dallas
  • Kyle Dobbins - LyondellBasell, Chicago
  • Thomas Fuller - Chevron, Midland, TX
  • Devin Haley - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Macy Hicks - PwC, New York
  • Landon Marshall - JP Morgan, Denver
  • Hope Miller - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Meredith Oliver - Wells Fargo, Houston
  • Nathan Parish - Deloitte Consulting, Dallas
  • Rob Pohlen - Simmons & Co., Houston
  • Joseph Rempe - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Abigail Roberts - Chevron, Houston
  • Blake Shirk - Entrepreneur, San Francisco
  • Dylan Siebenaler - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Wes Yancy - Devon Energy, Oklahoma City

Class 21

  • Josh Chacko - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Josh Hanchera - Newfield Exploration, Houston
  • Adam Hawkins - NAI Partners, Houston
  • Christine Hill - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Rusty Hundley - Bain & Co., Houston
  • Jessica Landry - BP, Houston
  • Chase Lookofsky – USAF, Dayton, OH
  • Mark Lutz - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Chris Naeger - Bain & Co., Houston
  • Tyler Pavlas - PwC, San Francisco
  • Tony Reed - PwC, Houston
  • Ulises Robles - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Zachary Rozinsky - Deloitte Consulting, Dallas
  • Kyle Rumsey - Petrie Partners, Denver
  • Brittany Tanguay - KPMG, Houston
  • Brooks Taylor - Apache Corporation, Canadian
  • Stephen Tetirick - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Kevin Von Storch - EY, Houston
  • Tetiana Zakrevska - EY, New York

Class 20

  • Cameron Blizzard - Simmons & Company, Houston
  • Casey Gattshall - Simmons & Company, Houston
  • Sarah (Knop) Gattshall - Bain & Co., Houston
  • Reid Hopkins - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Haley Gooch - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Austin Hahn - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Lisa Harst - Office of US Senator Tom Cotton, Washington DC
  • Layeeka Ismail - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Joshua Kim - Texas A&M, College Station
  • David Kolski - Bain & Co., Houston
  • Katherine Morille - Avalon Advisors, Houston
  • Tori Newton - Grad School, University of Texas, Austin
  • Michael Pang - Bank of America Merrill Lynch, Houston
  • Ryan Pulido - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Walker Ryan - Deutsche Bank, Houston
  • David Trigg - Ernst & Young, Dallas
  • Thomason Waldo - EDF Trading, Houston
  • Jerica Ward - Texas A&M, College Station
  • Webb Williams - Deloitte Consulting, Houston

Class 19

  • Andrew Abbott - EOG Resources, Oklahoma City
  • Malik Alatshan -Ernst & Young, Houston
  • Taylor Arnold - Salient Partners, Houston
  • Jonathan Bokemeyer - Deloitte Consulting, Dallas
  • Hunter Dansby - Teach for America, Durham
  • Erik Simon Frank - Professional Swimmer, Austin
  • Omar Garza - Wood MacKenzie, Houston
  • Matt Gee - Alvarez & Marsal, Houston
  • Christopher Goehring - Bank of America Merrill Lynch, Houston
  • Jake Hervey - EOG Resources, Cheyene
  • Breeja Larson - Olympic Champion, Motivational Speaker, Tempe
  • Callie Lowe - PwC, Dallas
  • Jared Radcliffe - Phillips 66, Houston
  • Blake Robinson - Bain & Co., Dallas
  • Paul-Marc Schweitzer - PwC, New York
  • Vivek Singh - Alvarez & Marsal, Houston
  • Camille Vega - Duff & Phelps, Atlanta

Class 18

  • Arjun Ahluwalia - Abraaj Capital, New York
  • Will Brooke - McKinsey & Co, Dallas
  • Roberto Cepeda - JP Morgan, New York
  • Alan Clayton - Simmons & Co, Houston
  • Luisa Davis - Law School, University of Texas, Austin
  • Chris Duin - Noble Energy, Houston
  • Ben Feldman - Amazon, Seattle
  • Cory Hall - Global Energy Capital, Houston
  • Kelsey Hammond - PwC, Houston
  • Ryan Howard - Platform Partners, Houston
  • Kyle Murphy - Tudor, Pickering & Holt, Houston
  • Alin Piranian - Barclays Capital, New York
  • Peter Rozanski - McKinsey & Company, Dallas
  • Jacob Sexton - Rice Energy, Houston
  • Samantha Siegler - Quanta Services, Houston
  • William Tindol - Concho Resources, Midland
  • Don Walker - Entrepreneur, Houston

Class 17

  • Ben Benita - Spire Capital Partners, New York
  • Carrie Calhoun - CenterOak Partners, Dallas
  • Alex Durkee - Phillips 66, Houston
  • Kaitlyn Engle - Teach for America, Houston
  • Aaron Hafer - Entrepreneur, Jackson Hill Advisors, Houston
  • Shep Klinke - BMO Capital Markets, Houston
  • Ming Liu - Deloitte Consulting, Houston
  • Anna Martin - Deloitte Consulting, Houston
  • Tanner Newton - Tailwater Capital, Dallas
  • Eric Pennington - Deloitte Consulting, Washington DC
  • Dan Rueda - Pinecroft Realty, Houston
  • Harrison Scofield - Medical School - University of Texas, Houston
  • Romeo Solis - PriceWaterhouse Coopers, Houston
  • James Sullivan - Old Ironsides Energy, Boston
  • Katie Sykes - Alvarez & Marsal, Houston
  • Matai Wilson - WorleyParson's INTECSEA, Houston
  • Ashleigh Womack - Brunswick Group, New York

Class 16

  • John Claybrook - Wellborn Road Productions, Austin
  • Evan Clayton - Tudor, Pickering & Holt, Houston
  • Shannon Colborne - Protiviti, Houston
  • Allison Davis - Chevron, Vancouver
  • Margaret Fleming - Tesla Motors, San Francisco
  • Ryan Fraser - Citadel, Chicago
  • Dennis Hamilton - BP Energy Parnters, Dallas
  • Ian Handfelt - EDF Trading, Houston
  • Michelle Horrocks - Phillips 66, Houston
  • Ryan Isaacs - Goldman Sachs, Dallas
  • Jordan Knesek - Fox News, New York
  • David Levin - Rice University Endowment, Dallas
  • Arjun Mohan - Deloitte Consulting, Dallas
  • Michael Mulcahy - Salient Partners, Newport Beach
  • Drew Nelson - BlackGold Capital Management, Houston
  • Kody Nerios - JP Morgan, Houston
  • Dane Petersen - HFF, Houston

Class 15

  • Alayne Andrie - Exxon Mobil, Dallas
  • Nick Bezner - Satori Capital, Dallas
  • Julia Brown - Aon Hewitt, Houston
  • Travis Crawford - Goldman Sachs, Dallas
  • Kenneth Goodhue - PriceWaterhouse Coopers, Boston
  • Zac Griffin - Statoil, Houston
  • Andrew Haraway - NGP Energy, Dallas
  • Hunter Hibler - Mountain Capital, Houston
  • Travis Jaggars - Pelican Energy Partners, Houston
  • Kendall King - Texas Children's Hospital, Houston
  • Bryan Lothrop - EIG Global Energy Partners, Houston
  • Randy Luck - Bain & Co., Dallas
  • Bryce Petersen - First Reserve, Houston
  • Joshua Rohleder - Exxon Mobil, Baytown
  • Michael Stewart - Castle Hill Partners, Austin
  • Sam Totusek - KKR Capstone, Houston
  • Emily Wilson - Apto, Houston

Class 14

  • Luke Baker - AT&T, Dallas
  • Laura Bergersen - Bain & Co., Dallas
  • Kelcie (Sodolak) Berry - Wells Fargo, Houston
  • Tyler Bradshaw - Simmons & Co, Houston
  • Blane Cheatham - Chilton Capital Management, Houston
  • James Clingman - Sterne Agee, Dallas
  • David Dahlson - Wells Fargo, Houston
  • Graham Glosser - Matador Resources, Dallas
  • James Havlock - Exxon Mobil, Houston
  • Caroline Janssen - Bain & Co., Dallas
  • Derek Leist - Financial Action Task Force (FATF), Paris
  • Michael Medellin - Zimbra, Dallas
  • Bryce Moody - Phillips 66, Houston
  • William Simmons - Grad School - Harvard MBA, New York
  • Joseph Trahan - JP Morgan, Dallas
  • Matt Tramonte - Bain & Co., Dallas
  • Michael Weiser - Petrie Partners, Denver
  • Jeffrey Wu - Riverstone Holdings, New York

Class 13

  • Maggie Beecher - Law School-Chicago Kent Law School, Chicago
  • Britton Bissett - Blackstone Minerals, Houston
  • Jose Bolanos - Brock Capital Group, Houston
  • Garrett Bottlinger - Sony Pictures, Los Angeles
  • Brian Bunyard - Grad School, Philadelphia
  • Nicole Clevenger - Deloitte Consulting, Dallas
  • Will Harris - New York Fellowship, New York
  • Kelsey Jones - Exxon Mobil, Houston
  • Clark Moody - Texas A&M - PhD Aerospace Engineering, College Station
  • Regan Nielsen - Civeo Corporation, Houston
  • Michael Ryan - Trafigura, Houston
  • Clay Rynd - KKR, Houston
  • Colin Schickedanz - Goldman Sachs, Houston
  • Cody Warren - KWI, Houston
  • Alexandra Washington - Bank of Texas, Dallas
  • Kori Wilson - Lazard, Ukraine

Class 12

  • Nick Balser - Young Catholic Professionals, Houston
  • David Benac - Google, Houston
  • Marcus Blackwell - Grad School - Dartmouth, New Hampshire
  • Rebecca Forsyth - Chevron, Houston
  • Kerr Friedman - Citadel, Dallas
  • Nolan Gore - Entrepreneur, Austin
  • Erik Katzen - Qualtrics, Dallas
  • Bryce Marx - Falcon Edge Capital, New York
  • Brian Mathews - PriceWaterhouse Coopers, Houston
  • Elizabeth Roberts - Chevron, San Francisco
  • Brock Robertson - Expedition Capital Advisors LLC, Dallas
  • Kathryn Schroeder - Travelers Insurance, Houston
  • Travis Taunton - Czech Asset ManagementLP, New York
  • Preston Webb - Deloitte Consulting, Houston

Class 11

  • Rawles Bell - Benchmark Private Wealth Management, Dallas
  • Caitlin Bubar - Kirkland & Ellis LLP, San Francisco
  • Sean Eimer - FTI Consulting, New York
  • Alan Harris - Entrepreneur - Urban Caveman, Strong Coffee, Milwaukee
  • Karly Holash - Deloitte Consulting, Dallas
  • Matt Howe - Richmont Holdings, Dallas
  • Kyle Kaspar - Grad School - Fuller Theological Seminary, College Station
  • David Knop - Trilantic Capital Partners, New York
  • Tony Kroschewsky - Brenham Capital, Dallas
  • Jordan Latimer - Ballast Asset Management, Dallas
  • Alex (Weber) McGowen - RGT Wealth Advisors, Dallas
  • Megan Montgomery - Protiviti, Denver
  • Robert Recer - KKR, New York
  • Haley (Smith) Recer - Club Monaco (Ralph Lauren), New York

Class 10

  • Neil Azzam - Phillips 66, Houston
  • Thomas Bufkin - Copper Beech Capital, Dallas
  • Ben Burns - Lime Rock Partners, Houston
  • Maria Calado - Tory Burch, New York
  • Shawn Flores - BG Group, London
  • Mark Gibson - Focus Strategies, Houston
  • Brett Knowles - EnCap Flatrock Midstream, Houston
  • Malorie (Harding) Lee - Teacher Retirement System of Texas, Austin
  • Elisabeth Miller - Dimensional Fund Advisors, Austin
  • Elizabeth (Brumbaugh) Quirk - FTW-RWS Ventures, New Orleans
  • Jordan Shipp - Berkeley Research Group, College Station
  • Ryan Smith - EnCap Investments, Dallas
  • Stephanie Wells - Deloitte Consulting, Covington
  • Matthew Wey - Teacher Retirement System of Texas, Austin
  • Davis Willmann - Emergency Medicine Residency, San Diego

Class 9

  • Travis Bartlett - TVR, New York
  • Taylor Bradshaw - PriceWaterhouse Coopers, Houston
  • Julio Calzada - Liqui-Box, Houston
  • Charlene Chang - Dell, Inc., Austin
  • Ben Debayle - The Surge project, Dallas
  • Brian Eisenbeis - Accenture, Seattle
  • Jon Montgomery - Pelican, Houston
  • Jessica Toppert - Canadian Technology, Dominican Republic
  • Meagan Trampe - SNI Financial, Dallas
  • Kelli (Downing) Walter - Gardner Renner Energy, Houston
  • Aaron Wechter - Marathon Oil, Dallas

Class 8

  • Brock Birkenfeld - Manas Development Group, Turkey
  • Silvio Canto - JP Morgan, New York
  • Stephanie Coco - Vinson & Elkins, Houston
  • Noor Himani - Entrepreneur - Pinot's Palette, College Station
  • Zach Howe - Ohio Attorney General, Ohio
  • Dillion Klein - E.On Global Commodities North America, Chicago
  • Ahmad Mouneimne - British Petroleum, Salt Lake City
  • Karn Nopany - Lincoln Financial Group, New Brunswick
  • Andrew Pappas - NAI Partners, Houston
  • Travis Robinson - Salient Partners, Houston
  • Paige (Smiley) Robinson - Trellise, Houston
  • Mike Simmons - Teacher Retirement System of Texas, Austin
  • Dan Sipes - Dieste, Dallas
  • Ian Stines - Medical School - University of Texas, Houston
  • Corey Walter - Goldman Sachs, Houston
  • Harrison Yat - Alvarez & Marsal, Houston

Class 7

  • Miguel Abugattas - JP Morgan, New York
  • Laura Grace Baker - Entrepreneur - West Fork Cattle Company, Montana
  • Brooks Beless - U.S. Army, Austin
  • Patrick Curby-Lucier - UTIMCO, Austin
  • Bill Erickson - WordPress Consultant, Austin
  • Casey Estes - Glenview Capital, New York
  • Chris Koranek - Forum Energy Technologies, Houston
  • Ashley (Veeder) Korem - Dimensional Fund Advisors, Austin
  • Charles Lintakoon - ACT Commodities, New York
  • Emily Peterson - Grad School - Stanford University, San Francisco
  • Logan Ratliff - ConocoPhillips, Houston
  • Anne Teng - Seidel Schroeder & Company, Austin
  • Andrew Welch - Bain & Co., Houston

Class 6

  • Amanda (Brown) Ferrari - TransCanada, Houston
  • Dmitry Ginzburg - DaVita Healthcare Partners, Washington DC
  • Matt Harris - GSO Capital Partners (Blackstone), New York
  • Imran Hirani - Deutsche Bank, Houston
  • Alex Jackson - Quantum Energy Partners, Houston
  • Jeremy Knop - GSO Capital Partners (Blackstone), Houston
  • Kathryn (DeStena) Kumpf - Brockway, Gersbach, Franklin & Niemeier, Austin
  • Eric Pedersen - Traverse Midstream, Oklahoma City
  • Morgan (Knocke) Pennington - Entrepreneur, Dallas
  • Crosby Scofield - Vinson & Elkins, Houston
  • Catelyn (Claycomb) Silapachai - Entrepreneur, Austin
  • Chris Tuohy - Blackstone, New York
  • Forrest Webber - Wander Advisory, LP, Dallas

Class 5

  • Jeremy Baldwin - WellDrive, La Habra
  • Travis Cocke - Voss Capital, Houston
  • Heather DeStena - The Richards Group, Dallas
  • Chris Faulkner - Ministry, Bangladesh
  • Elissa Fuller - ConocoPhillips, Houston
  • Scott Gonsoulin - Teacher Retirement System of Texas, Austin
  • Colby Kramer - Elk River Resources, Houston
  • Casey Millsaps - Alliance Bernstein, Austin
  • Marcus Pennington - Carlson Capital, Dallas
  • Leila (Cornelius) Redwine - JP Morgan, Dallas
  • Taylor Scott - Sentinel Trust Company, Houston
  • Amy Scott - J. Crew, New York
  • Nathan Wolfe - Netflix, Los Angeles

Class 4

  • Richard Bayyouk - TIER REIT, Dallas
  • Drew Carden - Tally Energy Services LLC, Houston
  • Zach Cunningham - Grad School - University of Texas, Austin
  • Travis Distaso - Kirkland & Ellis, San Francisco
  • Tye Graham - Merrill Lynch Commodities Inc., Houston
  • Caleb Hobart - Antioch Ministries International, Dallas
  • Sarah Kee - Entrepreneur, Dallas
  • Madison Marceau - Lynd Residential Properties, San Antonio
  • Abby (Moffitt) McDonald - Greater Houston Community Foundation, Houston
  • Chris Nesmith - Bank of America Merrill Lynch, Houston
  • Kregg Rhodes - JP Morgan, Dallas
  • Paul Steen - First Reserve Corporation, Houston
  • Steve Teng - Austin Stone, Austin

Class 3

  • Lauren Bicknell - Bank of Nova Scotia, New York
  • Kimberly Carey - Teacher Retirement System of Texas, Austin
  • Shaun Frederiksen - HomeAway, Austin
  • Byron Geeslin - Layne Christensen, Houston
  • Danny Pohlman - U.S. Army, Houston
  • Michael Rooney - British Petroleum, Houston
  • Komson Silapachai - Sage Advisory, Austin
  • Laura (Shinn) Smith - Heritage Asset Advisors Ltd., LLP, Denver
  • Ross Willmann - Memorial Hermann Hospital, Houston
  • Drew Winston - Sage Midstream, Houston

Class 2

  • Dan Crownover - American Campus Communities, Austin
  • Kristin (K.K.) Eschbach - USD Group LLC, Houston
  • Brandon Hollmann - PrimeTime Sports, Dallas
  • Bart Howe - Caris Life Sciences, Dallas
  • Virginia Traweek - Grad School, Dallas

Class 1

  • Jon Boben - Akin Gump Strauss Hauer & Feld LLP, Houston
  • Andy Cronin - Lenox Park Solutions, Austin
  • Justin Evans - Sterne Agee, Dallas
  • Bryan Farney - Farney Holdings, Austin
  • Robert Fletes - Smith Group Asset Management, Dallas
  • Graham Gilkerson - The Advisory Board Company, Austin
  • Daniel McMaster - Ernst & Young, Houston
  • Payal Patel - Spencer Stuart, Houston
  • David Phillips - Far West Capital, Austin
  • Cherise (Kaspar) Ratliff - Silverback Homes, College Station
  • Steven Smith - Denham Capital, Houston
  • Michelle (Alvarado) Stukey - Argo Surety Houston
  • Bryan Sweeney - Voss Capital, Dallas
  • Xuan Yong - Entrepreneur - Rigup, New York and Austin

Class 0

  • Cason Beckham
  • Will Carpenter
  • Jason Kaspar
  • Matt Ockwood
  • Ty Popplewell
  • Andrew Robertson